Capella_Wittenbergensis1_Linke
Stadt

 

Capella Wittenbergensis

Musik aus der Lutherstadt

aktuelle Termine: 29.09.2018 19:30 Uhr Kirche Bad Schmiedeberg
               14.10.2018  17:00 Uhr Kirche Zahna   
         16.12.2018 17:00 Uhr Kirche Mochau

capella1

Mitglieder

  • Antje Kober            - Sopran
  • Johanna Beimler   - Sopran
  • Viola Preisendanz - Sopran
  • Franziska Faust     - M.Sopr. 
  • Carola Heuer         - Alt          
  • Erik Stolte              - Tenor
  • Marcel Lepetit       - Tenor
  • Dietrich Seydlitz   - Tenor
  • Rolf Kober             - Bariton
  • Lars Unruh            - Bass    
  • Myra v.Campen-Bálint -Violine      
  • Adela Andrei          -Violine
  • Michail Marinov   - Violine
  • Varina Grondkowski Violine
  • Irina Gemedjiewa      Viola
  • Demian Dimberg     - Viola 
  • Wolfg. Praetorius    - Cello
  • Hans J. Schneider   - Bass
  • Todor Dimitrov        - Schlgz.
  • Beatrix Lampadius  - Oboe
  • Klaus Vogelsang     - Trompete
  • Paul Ungureanu      -  Posaune/ Bassgit.
MDR1
  • Dorothea Schulze: Renaissance-Blockflöten /  Gemshorn  Harfe; Sopran
  • Maria John  :           Dulzian ; Pommer; Gemshorn; Cornamuse
  •                                 Krummhorn; Renaissance-Blockflöten
  • Erik Stolte                Fagott; Kontrafagott; Dulcian; Pommer;  Gemshorn; Cornamuse;
  •                                  Blockflöten  Krummhorn;                               
  • Rolf Kober :              Dulzian; Kortholt;Pommer; Gemshorn;Cornamuse; Krummhorn;
  •                                  Renaissance- Blockflöten;Hümmelchen;Hackbrett;Spinett;
  •                                  Harfe
  • Jörg Schnepel :       Laute; Vihuela  Renaissancegitarre;
  • Michael Weigert      Orgel Spinett

 

110708_17_serenade
  • als Gast :
  • Dagmar Fichtner- Violine ; Viktoria Hartmann- Violine;
  • Katrin Nachtigall- Violine, Olivia Gladosch- Klavier; Wolfgang Kind - Klavier ; Michael Ketelaar - Klavier ; Wolfgang Kluge - Klavier; Michael Stolle- Klavier; Klaus Hofmann Klavier
  • Hans Peter und Doris Linde - Gambe; Hedwig Baurecker - Gambe Daniela Apostol - Flöte;
  • Frauke Gross- Flöte, Matthias Haase- Oboe, Brunhild Fischer - Querflöte
  • Yuhei Sato - Tenor; Peter Blail- Bariton; Marita Blail- Sopran
Myra